RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Zimski treking Logatec (10. 12. 2017)
Nedelja 10 december 2017
Logatec, Lenuh, Slovenija
treking
SSOL 2 (09. 12. 2017)
Sobota 9 december 2017
Slovenj Gradec, OK SG, Slovenija
sprint
ZL5 Score (02. 12. 2017)
Sobota 2 december 2017
Vodice, OK Komenda, Slovenija
score
SSOL1 - map2 (26. 11. 2017)
Nedelja 26 november 2017
Muggia, OK Azimut, Italia
sprint
SSOL1 (26. 11. 2017)
Nedelja 26 november 2017
Muggia, OK Azimut, Italia
sprint
ZL2 - Kalce (11. 11. 2017)
Sobota 11 november 2017
Kalce, OK Azimut, Slovenija
middle
ZL1 - Diamant (04. 11. 2017)
Sobota 4 november 2017
Predgriže, OK Komenda, Slovenija
DP srednje (01. 10. 2017)
Nedelja 1 oktober 2017
Soriška planina, ŠOK, Slovenija
middle
Hungaria Cup day5 (12. 08. 2017)
Sobota 12 avgust 2017
Szuado Domokos, Tajfutaser Pecs, Madžarska
middle
Hungaria Cup day4 (11. 08. 2017)
Petek 11 avgust 2017
Szuado Szarvas, Tajfutaser Pecs, Madžarska
long
Hungaria Cup day3 (10. 08. 2017)
Četrtek 10 avgust 2017
Szuadom Nagy, Tajfutaser Pecs, Madžarska
middle
Hungria Cup day2 (09. 08. 2017)
Sreda 9 avgust 2017
Vizfo Szakadas, Tajfutaser Pecs, Madžarska
middle
Hungaria Cup day1 (08. 08. 2017)
Torek 8 avgust 2017
Vizfo Szaraz, Tajfutaser Pecs, Madžarska
long
OOcup/2017 day 5 (28. 07. 2017)
Petek 28 julij 2017
Jezero, DROT, Slovenija
OOcup/2017 day4 (27. 07. 2017)
Četrtek 27 julij 2017
Španov vrh, DROT, Slovenija
OOcup/2017 day 3 (26. 07. 2017)
Sreda 26 julij 2017
Lepa dolina, DROT, Slovenija
OOcup/2017 day2 (25. 07. 2017)
Torek 25 julij 2017
Pikovnik, DROT, Slovenija
OOcup/2017 day1 (24. 07. 2017)
Ponedeljek 24 julij 2017
Iška, DROT, Slovenija
middle
AAOCup / SOL6 (18. 06. 2017)
Nedelja 18 junij 2017
Rašica, OK Tivoli, Slovenija
Long
AAOcup/SSOL (17. 06. 2017)
Sobota 17 junij 2017
Tivoli, OK Tivoli, Slovenija
Sprint
AlpeAdriaOCup middle (17. 06. 2017)
Sobota 17 junij 2017
Cajnar, Ok Azimut, Slovenija
middle
DP Štafete 2017 (21. 05. 2017)
Nedelja 21 maj 2017
Lome, OK Azimut, Slovenija
relay, predaja 1st
DP Long (20. 05. 2017)
Sobota 20 maj 2017
Lome, OK Azimut, Slovenija
Long
3-Regionen-Cup (30. 04. 2017)
Nedelja 30 april 2017
Graschelitzen/Beljak, Naturfreunde Villach, Avstrija
Middle
WSCO Middle (27. 04. 2017)
Četrtek 27 april 2017
Ficuzza, FISO, Italija
Middle
WSCO - Friendship event (25. 04. 2017)
Torek 25 april 2017
Palermo, FISO, Italija
WSCO Long (24. 04. 2017)
Ponedeljek 24 april 2017
Ficuzza, FISO, Italija
Long
M1 School
Easter4 2017 - day4 (17. 04. 2017)
Ponedeljek 17 april 2017
Školj, DROT, Slovenija
SOL3 2017 (08. 04. 2017)
Sobota 8 april 2017
Gorajte, ŠOK, Slovenija
middle
DP Ultra long (02. 04. 2017)
Nedelja 2 april 2017
Lenart, OK Polaris, Slovenija
Ultra long
Lipica open 2017 - day 5 (15. 03. 2017)
Sreda 15 marec 2017
Prešnica, Slovenija
middle
Lipica open 2017 day 4 (14. 03. 2017)
Torek 14 marec 2017
Vahta, Slovenija
Predaja skrajšan l
Lipica open 2017 day3 (13. 03. 2017)
Ponedeljek 13 marec 2017
Krajna vas, Slovenija
middle
Lipica open 2017 day2 (12. 03. 2017)
Nedelja 12 marec 2017
Veliki dol, Slovenija
long
Lipica open 2017  DAY1 (11. 03. 2017)
Sobota 11 marec 2017
Divaška jama, Slovenija
ZL 15 (05. 02. 2017)
Nedelja 5 februar 2017
Komeraški boršt, OK Komenda, Slovenija
Zimski treking pokal (28. 01. 2017)
Sobota 28 januar 2017
Logatec, ŠD Lenuh, Slovenija
pohodniška
ZL 14 (16. 01. 2017)
Ponedeljek 16 januar 2017
Mlinar, ŠOK, Slovenija
ZL12 - Brez meja (08. 01. 2017)
Nedelja 8 januar 2017
Gropada, Gaja orienteering, Italija
ZL11 - F (07. 01. 2017)
Sobota 7 januar 2017
Tivoli, OK Komenda, Slovenija
ZL11 - SF (07. 01. 2017)
Sobota 7 januar 2017
Tivoli, OK Komenda, Slovenija
ZL11 - Q (07. 01. 2017)
Sobota 7 januar 2017
Tivoli, OK Komenda, Slovenija